16. kolo, So 15.6.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
SK Libčany1
30. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 17:00
FK Jaroměř2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..4
29. kolo, So 1.6.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
TJ Sokol Třebeš A1
28. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
SK Česká Skalice0
27. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 17:00
TJ Lázně Bělohrad1
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..5
26. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..4
TJ Jiskra Hořice1
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 17:00
TJ Dvůr Králové nad La..3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
24. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
Spartak Police nad Met..4
23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
SK Červený Kostelec2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
FC Spartak Rychnov n. ..2
22. kolo, So 15.6.2024 15:30
SK Solnice B9
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
21. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Sokol Lukavice1
20. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 17:00
TJ Baník Vamberk4
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
19. kolo, So 25.5.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí..5
18. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 17:00
AFK Častolovice6
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
17. kolo, So 11.5.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
FK ROJEK Kostelec n. O..4
16. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 17:00
Sokol Černíkovice0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
15. kolo, So 27.4.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
TJ Velešov Doudleby na..6
14. kolo, So 20.4.2024 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Lokomotiva Borohrádek1
13. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 17:00
SK Dobruška B2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
17. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
TJ Dvůr Králové/TJ Sok..2
16. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:30
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
15. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 16:00
FC Vrchlabí9
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
28. kolo, So 25.5.2024 14:30
FK Jaroměř16
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
27. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
FC Nový Hradec Králové..7
26. kolo, So 11.5.2024 14:30
RMSK Cidlina B5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
25. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
TJ Lánov8
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:15
TJ Dvůr Králové/TJ Sok..6
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
23. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..5
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
FC Vrchlabí3
13. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Slavoj Předměřice1
12. kolo, So 8.6.2024 10:00
FC Mladé Buky4
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
11. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Černilov/Smiřice0
9. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
Kostelec/Častolovice1
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..5
8. kolo, So 11.5.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..5
Česká Skalice1
7. kolo, So 4.5.2024 13:30
MFK Nové Město nad Met..5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
6. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..7
Police nad Metují1
5. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:00
Slovan Broumov2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
4. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 10:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..8
Baník Žacléř0
3. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 11:30
Jiskra Hořice3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..5
10. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
Úpice3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
10. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
Police nad Metují0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
10. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
Jaroměř1
9. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
Rychnov nad Kněžnou1
9. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..5
Černíkovice0
9. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
Police nad Metují1
8. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 22:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
Úpice8
8. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 22:00
Černíkovice3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
7. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 09:00
Dobruška/Opočno 0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
7. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 09:00
Rychnov nad Kněžnou0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
9. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
České Meziříčí6
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..8
9. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Kostelec/Častolovice16
8. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
Kostelec/Častolovice15
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..0
8. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
SK Solnice22
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
. kolo, So 25.5.2024 09:00
České Meziříčí7
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
. kolo, So 25.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..9
Slatina4
6. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..1
Černíkovice9
6. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..6
Vamberk8
5. kolo, So 18.5.2024 22:00
Rychnov nad Kněžnou5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
5. kolo, So 18.5.2024 22:00
Rokytnice v.O.h.11
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..4
8. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
Vamberk2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..11
8. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
České Meziříčí3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..11
8. kolo, So 1.6.2024 09:00
SK Solnice1
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..11
7. kolo, So 25.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..6
Týniště BÍLÁ1
7. kolo, So 25.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..6
Kostelec/Častolovice A..6
7. kolo, So 25.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..8
SK Solnice0
6. kolo, So 18.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..9
Týniště BÍLÁ1
6. kolo, So 18.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..3
Dobruška/Opočno ORANŽO..1
6. kolo, So 18.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..4
Černíkovice ČERVENÁ..3
5. kolo, So 11.5.2024 09:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..2
Dobruška/Opočno ORANŽO..3
13. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 10:00
Starší žáci1
Slavoj Předměřice1
16. kolo, So 15.6.2024 17:00
A tým3
SK Libčany1
22. kolo, So 15.6.2024 15:30
SK Solnice B9
B tým2
17. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
Dorost1
TJ Dvůr Králové/TJ Sok..2
30. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 17:00
FK Jaroměř2
A tým4
21. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
B tým1
Sokol Lukavice1
12. kolo, So 8.6.2024 10:00
FC Mladé Buky4
Starší žáci3
16. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:30
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..0
Dorost2
10. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
Mladší žáci2
Jaroměř1
9. kolo, So 8.6.2024 09:00
Starší přípravka1
Kostelec/Častolovice16
1. | Spartak Police nad.. | 30 | 109:32 | 73 |
2. | SK Solnice | 30 | 88:37 | 65 |
3. | FK Náchod A | 30 | 71:43 | 63 |
4. | TJ Sokol Třebeš A | 30 | 54:58 | 49 |
5. | TJ Dvůr Králové nad.. | 30 | 51:39 | 48 |
6. | FK Chlumec nad.. | 30 | 55:53 | 45 |
7. | FC Spartak Rychnov n... | 30 | 51:50 | 40 |
8. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 30 | 44:49 | 40 |
9. | SK Libčany | 30 | 53:56 | 39 |
10. | SK Česká Skalice | 30 | 45:43 | 37 |
11. | FK Jaroměř | 30 | 56:62 | 37 |
12. | SK Dobruška | 30 | 46:62 | 36 |
13. | SK Červený Kostelec | 30 | 44:61 | 30 |
14. | SK Jičín | 30 | 35:74 | 25 |
15. | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30 | 41:83 | 25 |
16. | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 30 | 31:72 | 24 |
1. | Lokomotiva Borohrádek | 22 | 44:30 | 42 |
2. | SK Albrechtice nad.. | 22 | 44:40 | 40 |
3. | AFK Častolovice | 22 | 63:34 | 39 |
4. | SK Solnice B | 22 | 66:41 | 35 |
5. | TJ Velešov Doudleby.. | 22 | 38:42 | 31 |
6. | SK Dobruška B | 22 | 53:48 | 30 |
7. | TJ Baník Vamberk | 22 | 48:48 | 29 |
8. | Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí | 22 | 38:42 | 29 |
9. | FK ROJEK Kostelec n... | 22 | 45:56 | 27 |
10. | Sokol Černíkovice | 22 | 37:43 | 26 |
11. | Sokol Lukavice | 22 | 32:60 | 22 |
12. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 22 | 34:58 | 21 |
1. | FC Nový Hradec Králové | 28 | 110:27 | 65 |
2. | FK Jaroměř | 28 | 108:41 | 61 |
3. | FC Vrchlabí | 28 | 74:52 | 49 |
4. | RMSK Cidlina B | 28 | 99:63 | 45 |
5. | TJ Lánov | 28 | 86:78 | 38 |
6. | FC Spartak Rychnov.. | 28 | 63:70 | 37 |
7. | TJ Dvůr Králové/TJ.. | 28 | 56:125 | 26 |
8. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 28 | 19:159 | 3 |
1. | MFK Nové Město nad.. | 12 | 57:12 | 32 |
2. | Slavoj Předměřice | 12 | 47:18 | 27 |
3. | Kostelec/Častolovice | 12 | 21:14 | 26 |
4. | Dvůr Králové/Bílá.. | 12 | 55:25 | 24 |
5. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 12 | 46:23 | 23 |
6. | Česká Skalice | 12 | 29:29 | 20 |
7. | Slovan Broumov | 12 | 42:35 | 17 |
8. | Police nad Metují | 12 | 36:27 | 16 |
9. | FC Mladé Buky | 12 | 35:36 | 16 |
10. | Černilov/Smiřice | 12 | 13:35 | 10 |
11. | Jiskra Hořice | 12 | 35:55 | 7 |
12. | Baník Žacléř | 12 | 14:63 | 7 |
13. | Malšova Lhota | 12 | 16:74 | 0 |
1. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 26 | 68:49 | 54 |
2. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 26 | 60:23 | 51 |
3. | Dobruška/Opočno | 25 | 60:30 | 44 |
4. | Úpice | 25 | 71:62 | 37 |
5. | Jaroměř | 26 | 44:54 | 31 |
6. | Černíkovice | 25 | 49:74 | 30 |
7. | Police nad Metují | 27 | 27:87 | 9 |
1. | Kostelec/Častolovice | 20 | 237:36 | 60 |
2. | Vamberk | 21 | 124:66 | 49 |
3. | Doudleby/Sopotnice | 20 | 119:41 | 48 |
4. | České Meziříčí | 21 | 125:90 | 40 |
5. | Javornice | 21 | 109:69 | 37 |
6. | Albrechtice/Borohrádek | 21 | 87:87 | 25 |
7. | Rokytnice v.O.h. | 18 | 82:79 | 22 |
8. | Černíkovice | 18 | 60:101 | 22 |
9. | Slatina | 21 | 64:110 | 20 |
10. | SK Solnice | 20 | 110:180 | 20 |
11. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 19 | 78:151 | 18 |
12. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21 | 114:110 | 15 |
13. | Přepychy | 17 | 20:209 | 0 |
1. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 24 | 162:36 | 63 |
2. | Albrechtice/Borohrádek | 24 | 176:51 | 56 |
3. | Černíkovice ČERVENÁ | 24 | 150:57 | 53 |
4. | Kostelec/Častolovice A | 24 | 167:78 | 52 |
5. | Doudleby/Sopotnice | 24 | 106:41 | 49 |
6. | České Meziříčí | 24 | 167:73 | 48 |
7. | Javornice | 24 | 132:110 | 42 |
8. | Dobruška/Opočno.. | 24 | 110:89 | 42 |
9. | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 24 | 164:149 | 37 |
10. | Vamberk | 24 | 116:155 | 30 |
11. | Černíkovice BÍLÁ | 24 | 129:104 | 29 |
12. | Dobruška/Opočno M | 24 | 86:136 | 19 |
13. | Rychnov B | 24 | 91:187 | 15 |
14. | SK Solnice | 24 | 63:196 | 14 |
15. | Kostelec/Častolovice B | 24 | 65:237 | 10 |
16. | Týniště BÍLÁ | 24 | 50:235 | 1 |
Počet návštěv: 34636
Posledních 30 dnů: 382 | Posledních 7 dnů: 134 | Poslední den: 8
© 2024 SK Týniště nad Orlicí | Všechna práva vyhrazena | fotbal.tyniste@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz